Historial Campeonato de España por Equipos de Club

 

AÑO

LUGAR

CAMPEÓN

1956

Barcelona-Madrid

C.A. Barcelona

1957

Bilbao

Real Madrid

1959

Madrid

Real Madrid

1960

Barcelona

C.A. Chardenet (Madrid)

1961

Madrid

Real Madrid

1962

Zaragoza

Real Madrid

1963

Palencia

C.A. Chardenet (Madrid)

1964

Barcelona

C.A. Barcelona

1965

Alcoy

C.A. Alcoy (Alicante)

1966

Bilbao

C.A. Español (Barcelona)

1967

Lanjarón

C.A. Barcelona

1968

Murcia

C.A. Schweppes (Madrid)

1969

Sevilla

C.A. Schweppes (Madrid)

1970

Valencia

C.A. Schweppes (Madrid)

1971

Igualada

C.A. Schweppes (Madrid)

1972

Lanjarón

C.A. Schweppes (Madrid)

1973

Barcelona

Caja Insular (Las Palmas)

1974

Alicante

C.A. Schweppes (Madrid)

1975

Barcelona

C.A. Schweppes (Madrid)

1976

Zaragoza

Caja Insular (Las Palmas)

1977

Alicante

Caja Insular (Las Palmas)

1978

Centelles

Caja Insular (Las Palmas)

1979

Torre del Mar

U.G.A. (Barcelona)

1980

Santander

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1981

Calella

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1982

Benidorm

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1983

Les Escaldes

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1984

Benidorm

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1985

Benidorm

C.A. Tarrasa

1986

Benidorm

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1987

Monzón

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1988

Zamora

Caja de Canarias (Las Palmas)

1989

Alicante

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona)

1990

Candás

Caja Insular (Las Palmas)

1991

Linares

U.G.A. (Barcelona)

1992

Ponferrada

U.G.A. (Barcelona)

1993

Matalascañas

U.G.A. (Baarcelona)

1994

Cala Galdana

C.A. Villa de Teror (Las Palmas)

1995

Varias sedes

C.A. Vulcá (Barcelona) División de honor

C.A. Cambre (Coruña) 1ª División Norte

C.A. Barcino (Barcelona) 1ª División Sur

1996

Oropesa del Mar

U.G.A.. División de Honor

C.A. Moratalaz. 1ª División A

C.A. Terrasa. 1ª División B

1997

Ponferrada

C.A. Barcino División de Honor

C.A. Endesa 1º División A

1998

Salamanca

C.A: Xec Epic Barcino 1ª División

C.A. Labradores 2ª División

1999

Cala Galdana

C.A. Marcote 1ª División

C.A. Reverte-Albox 2ª División

2000

Barcelona

C.A. Palm Oasis 1ª División

C.A. Solvay 2ª División

2001

Cala Galdana

Tiendas UPI

Villarreal

Caja Insular (Las Palmas) 1ª División

2002

Mondariz

C.A. Tiendas UPI. División de Honor

Mondariz

C.A. LAbradores. 1ª División

2003

Lanzarote

C.A. Marcote. División de Honor

Sanxenxo

C.A. Reverté Albox. 1ª División

2004

Sanxenxo

C.A. Tiendas UPI. División de Honor

Ciudad Real

C.a. Tiendas UPI “B”. 1ª División

2005

Mérida

C.A. Reverté Albox División de Honor

Barcelona

C.A. Solvay 1ª Div. Norte

Baños de Montemayor

C.A. Cuna de Dragones 1ª Div. Sur

2006

Lugo

C.A. Linex-Magic División de Honor

Barcelona

U.E. Foment Martinenc 1ª Div. Norte

Tenerife

C.A. Cajacanarias

2007

Calviá

C.A. Linex-Magic División de Honor

Sabadell

SCC Sabadell . 1ª Div. Norte

Burguillos

C.A. Sestao Naturgas. 1ª Div. Sur

2008

Motril

C.A. Cajacanarias – Div. Honor

Lleida

U.G.A. – 1ª Div I

Burguillos

C.A. Jaime Casas – 1ª Div II

2009

Linares

C.A. Magic – Div. Honor

Barberá del Vallés

C.E. Barberá – 1ª Div

Padrón

Equigoma Casa Social – 2º Div I

Burguillos

Círculo Mercantil  – 2ª Div. II

2010

Sestao

C.A. Kasparov-Marcote – Div. Honor

Burguillos

C.A. Alzira Alzicapital- 1ª Div.

Cala Major

Escola d’Escacs Barcelona- 2ª Div. I

Granada

C.A. Motril – 2ª Div. II

2011

Melilla

Gros Xake Taldea Div. Honor 

Sabadell

Foment Martinenc . 1ª Div.

Padrón

Universidad de Oviedo 2ª Div I

Totana

C.A. 64 Villalba 2ª Div. II

2012

León

Sestao Naturgas Energía Div. Honor

Don Benito

Societat Coral Colón Sabadell 1ª Div.

Padrón

Círculo de las Artes de Lugo 2ª Div. I

Burguillos

C.A. Collado Villalba 2ª Div. II

2013

Linares

Sestao Naturgas Energía Div. Honor

Linares

C.A. Ajoblanco 1ªDiv.

Ciudad Real

C.A. Silla-Lopez Instalaciones 2ªDiv.

2014

Linares

Mérida Patrimonio de la Humanidad Div. Honor

Linares

C.A. Collado Villalba 1ª Div.

Linares

C.A. Jaime Casas 2ªDiv.

2015

Linares

Solvay Div. Honor

Linares

C.A. Jaime Casas 1º Div.

Padrón

Casino de Beniajan 2º Div.

2016

Monzón

Sestao Fundación EDP Div. Honor

Linares

CAC Beniaján – Duochess 1º Div.

Linares

C. A. Real Oviedo 2º Div.

2017

Linares

Sestao Bizkaialde Div. Honor

Linares

Magic Extremadura 1º Div.

Linares

Club d’Escacs Barberá 2º Div.

 

Federación Española de Ajedrez
Coslada, 10 – 4º interior – 28028 Madrid
Tlf.: 913552159
e-mail: ajedrez@feda.org
Condiciones de usoPolítica de Privacidad

Diseñado por Raúl Martínez

X