Historial Campeonato de España Rápido Sub-10 a Sub-18

 

Sub-10

AÑO

LUGAR

CAMPEON/A

2013

Salobreña

Daniel Sanz Wawer

María Eizaguerri Floris

2014

Salobreña

Pedro Antonio Gines Esteo

María Eizaguerri Floris

2015

Salobreña

Lin Yingrui

Leyre Abrisqueta Zudaire

2016

Salobreña

Ernesto Garrido Díaz

Aitana Portero Bravo

2017

Salobreña

Manuel Ermachenko

Nerea Cereijo Suárez

2018

Salobreña

Javier Habans Aguerrea

Marien Bagues Castro

 

Sub-12

AÑO

LUGAR

CAMPEON/A

2013

Salobreña

Francisco Orantes Taboada

Maider Quintana Pérez

2014

Salobreña

Lance Henderson de La Fuente

Cecilia Guillo Longares

2015

Salobreña

Miguel Soto Martin

Deva Estévez Sacristán

2016

Salobreña

Lin Yingrui

Cecilia Guillo Longares

2017

Salobreña

Ciro Revaliente Montoya

Lulu Zhou

2018

Salobreña

Víctor Moreno Oller

Arami Lobo Pereira

 

Sub-14

AÑO

LUGAR

CAMPEON/A

2013

Salobreña

Iñigo López Mulet

Alejandra Márquez Marvizon

2014

Salobreña

Iñigo López Mulet

Marta García Martín

2015

Salobreña

Salvador Guerra Rivera

Mireya Represa Pérez

2016

Salobreña

Marcos Lianes García

Jenny María Sanabria Taskila

2017

Salobreña

Lance Henderson de la Fuente

María Eizaguerri Floris

2018

Salobreña

Pedro Antonio Ginés Esteo

Viviana Galván Cipriani

 

Sub-16

AÑO

LUGAR

CAMPEON/A

2013

Salobreña

Julio Suárez Gómez

Johanna Capote Robayna

2014

Salobreña

Julio Suárez Gómez

Beatriz García Porlán

2015

Salobreña

Miguel Santos Ruiz

Marta García Martín

2016

Salobreña

Juan Plazuelo Pascual

Marta García Martín

2017

Salobreña

Lance Henderson de la Fuente

Mireya Represa Pérez

2018

Salobreña

Aaron Alonso García

Viviana Galván Cipriani

 

Sub-18

AÑO

LUGAR

CAMPEON/A

2013

Salobreña

David Antón Guijarro

Amalia Aranaz Murillo

2014

Salobreña

Carlos Suárez García

Lidia Comellas Martos

2015

Salobreña

Miguel Santos Ruiz

Beatriz García Porlán

2016

Salobreña

Julio Suárez Gómez

Marta García Martín

2017

Salobreña

Rubén Domingo Núñez

Marta García Martín

2018

Salobreña

Íñigo López Mulet

Ana Redondo Benavente

 

Federación Española de Ajedrez
Coslada, 10 – 4º interior – 28028 Madrid
Tlf.: 913552159
e-mail: ajedrez@feda.org
Condiciones de usoPolítica de Privacidad

Diseñado por Raúl Martínez

X