Historial Campeonato de España por Equipos de Club

AÑOLUGARCAMPEÓN
1956Barcelona-MadridC.A. Barcelona
1957BilbaoReal Madrid
1959MadridReal Madrid
1960BarcelonaC.A. Chardenet
1961MadridReal Madrid
1962ZaragozaReal Madrid
1963PalenciaC.A. Chardenet
1964BarcelonaC.A. Barcelona
1965AlcoyC.A. Alcoy
1966BilbaoC.A. Español
1967LanjarónC.A. Barcelona
1968MurciaC.A. Schweppes
1969SevillaC.A. Schweppes
1970ValenciaC.A. Schweppes
1971IgualadaC.A. Schweppes
1972LanjarónC.A. Schweppes
1973BarcelonaCaja Insular
1974AlicanteC.A. Schweppes
1975BarcelonaC.A. Schweppes
1976ZaragozaCaja Insular
1977AlicanteCaja Insular
1978CentellesCaja Insular
1979Torre del MarU.G.A.
1980SantanderC.A. Vulcá
1981CalellaC.A. Vulcá
1982BenidormC.A. Vulcá
1983Les EscaldesC.A. Vulcá
1984BenidormC.A. Vulcá
1985BenidormC.A. Tarrasa
1986BenidormC.A. Vulcá
1987MonzónC.A. Vulcá
1988ZamoraCaja de Canarias
1989AlicanteC.A. Vulcá
1990CandásCaja Insular
1991LinaresU.G.A.
1992PonferradaU.G.A.
1993MatalascañasU.G.A.
1994Cala GaldanaC.A. Villa de Teror
1995Varias SedesDivisión de Honor: C.A. Vulcá
1ª División Norte: C.A. Cambre
1ª División Sur: C.A. Barcino
1996Oropesa del MarDivisión de Honor: U.G.A.
1ª División A: C.A. Moratalaz
1ª División B: C.A. Terrasa
1997PonferradaDivisión de Honor: C.A. Barcino
1ª División A: C.A. Endesa
1998Salamanca1ª División: C.A: Xec Epic Barcino
2ª División: C.A. Labradores
1999Cala Galdana1ª División: C.A. Marcote
2ª División: C.A. Reverte-Albox
2000Barcelona1ª División: C.A. Palm Oasis
2ª División: C.A. Solvay
2001Cala Galdana
Villareal
División de Honor: C.A. Tiendas UPI
1ª División: C.A. Caja Insular
2002Mondariz
Mondariz
División de Honor: C.A. Tiendas UPI
1ª División: C.A. Labradores
2003Lanzarote
Sanxenxo
División de Honor: C.A. Marcote
1ª División: C.A. Reverté Albox
2004Sanxenxo
Ciudad Real
División de Honor: C.A. Tiendas UPI
1ª División: C.A. Tiendas UPI “B”
2005Mérida
Barcelona
Baños de Montemayor
División de Honor: C.A. Reverté Albox
1ª División Norte: C.A. Solvay
1ª División Sur: C.A. Cuna de Dragones
2006Lugo
Barcelona
Tenerife
División de Honor: C.A. Linex-Magic
1ª División Norte: U.E. Foment Martinenc
1ª División Sur: C.A. Cajacanarias
2007Calviá
Sabadell
Burguillos
División de Honor: C.A. Linex-Magic
1ª División Norte: SCC Sabadell
1ª División Sur: C.A. Sestao Naturgas
2008Motril
Lleida
Burguillos
División de Honor: C.A. Cajacanarias
1ª División I: U.G.A.
1ª División II: C.A. Jaime Casas
2009Linares
Barberá del Vallés
Padrón
Burguillos
División de Honor: C.A. Magic
1ª División: C.E. Barberá
2ª División I: Equigoma Casa Social
2ª División II: Círculo Mercantil
2010Sestao
Burguillos
Cala Major
Granada
División de Honor: C.A. Kasparov-Marcote
1ª División: C.A. Alzira Alzicapital
2ª División I: Escola d’Escacs Barcelona
2ª División II: C.A. Motril
2011Melilla
Sabadell
Padrón
Totana
División de Honor: Gros Xake Taldea
1ª División: Foment Martinenc
2ª División I: Universidad de Oviedo
2ª División II: C.A. 64 Villalba
2012León
Don Benito
Padrón
Burguillos
División de Honor: Sestao Naturgas Energía
1ª División: Societat Coral Colón Sabadell
2ª División I: Círculo de las Artes de Lugo
2ª División II: C.A. Collado Villalba
2013Linares
Linares
Ciudad Real
División de Honor: Sestao Naturgas Energía
1ª División: C.A. Ajoblanco
2ª División: C.A. Silla-Lopez Instalaciones
2014Linares
Linares
Linares
División de Honor: Mérida Patrimonio de la Humanidad
1ª División: C.A. Collado Villalba
2ª División: C.A. Jaime Casas
2015Linares
Linares
Padrón
División de Honor: Solvay
1ª División: C.A. Jaime Casas
2ª División: Casino de Beniaján
2016Monzón
Linares
Linares
División de Honor: Sestao Fundación EDP
1ª División: CAC Beniaján
2ª División: C. A. Real Oviedo
2017Linares
Linares
Linares
División de Honor: Sestao Bizkaialde
1ª División: Magic Extremadura
2ª División: Club d’Escacs Barberá
2018Linares
Linares
Linares
División de Honor: Sestao Bizkaialde
1ª División: Gros Xake Taldea
2ª División: C.A. Laboratorio SYS Paterna
2019Melilla
Linares
Linares
División de Honor: Magic Extremadura
1ª División: C.A. Silla-Bosch Serinsys
2ª División: Club Ajedrez Sestao
2020Linares
Padrón
Linares
División de Honor: C.A. Silla-Bosch Serinsys
1ª División: Club Ajedrez Sestao
2ª División: C.A. Barcelona

Federación Española de Ajedrez
Coslada, 10 – 4º interior – 28028 Madrid
Tlf.: 913552159
e-mail: ajedrez@feda.org
Aviso legalPolítica de Privacidad – Mapa

Diseñado por Raúl Martínez

X